Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
French 10:00
French
Nov 1 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Keep Fit 10:00
Keep Fit
Nov 1 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Patchwork 10:00
Patchwork
Nov 1 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Drama 14:00
Drama
Nov 1 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
3
4
6
Film Group 14:00
Film Group
Nov 6 @ 14:00 – 16:00
 
Spanish 14:30
Spanish
Nov 6 @ 14:30 – 15:30
 
8
AGM 10:30
AGM
Nov 8 @ 10:30 – 11:30
 
Drama 14:00
Drama
Nov 8 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
10
11
15
French 10:00
French
Nov 15 @ 10:00 – 12:00
 
Keep Fit 10:00
Keep Fit
Nov 15 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Patchwork 10:00
Patchwork
Nov 15 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Drama 14:00
Drama
Nov 15 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
Patchwork 14:00
Patchwork
Nov 15 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
16
Biblical Hebrew 10:00
Biblical Hebrew
Nov 16 @ 10:00 – 12:00
 
Cycling 10:00
Cycling
Nov 16 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Latin 10:00
Latin
Nov 16 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Line Dancing 10:00
Line Dancing
Nov 16 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Line Dancing 10:00
Line Dancing
Nov 16 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Cycling 10:30
Cycling
Nov 16 @ 10:30 – 12:30
 
Scrabble 14:00
Scrabble
Nov 16 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
17
18
20
Country Walks 10:00
Country Walks
Nov 20 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Strollers 10:30
Strollers
Nov 20 @ 10:30 – 12:30
 
Spanish 14:30
Spanish
Nov 20 @ 14:30 – 15:30
 
Film 19:00
Film
Nov 20 @ 19:00 – 21:00
 
22
Cross Stitch 10:00
Cross Stitch
Nov 22 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Keep Fit 10:00
Keep Fit
Nov 22 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Drama 14:00
Drama
Nov 22 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
23
Biblical Hebrew 10:00
Biblical Hebrew
Nov 23 @ 10:00 – 12:00
 
Coffee Morning 10:00
Coffee Morning @ Advocate Arms
Nov 23 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Latin 10:00
Latin
Nov 23 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Line Dancing 10:00
Line Dancing
Nov 23 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Line Dancing 10:00
Line Dancing
Nov 23 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Cycling 10:30
Cycling
Nov 23 @ 10:30 – 12:30
 
Mah Jong 14:00
Mah Jong
Nov 23 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
24
25
26
Paper Engineering 09:30
Paper Engineering
Nov 26 @ 09:30 – 10:30
 
German 10:00
German
Nov 26 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Bridge 14:00
Bridge
Nov 26 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
29
Keep Fit 10:00
Keep Fit
Nov 29 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Drama 14:00
Drama
Nov 29 @ 14:00 – 15:00
 
30
Biblical Hebrew 10:00
Biblical Hebrew
Nov 30 @ 10:00 – 12:00
 
Latin 10:00
Latin
Nov 30 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Line Dancing 10:00
Line Dancing
Nov 30 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Line Dancing 10:00
Line Dancing
Nov 30 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 
Cycling 10:30
Cycling
Nov 30 @ 10:30 – 12:30